BANNER HOMES LIMITED

Company number 01370906



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
CALA HOUSE 54 THE CAUSEWAY STAINES UPON THAMES SURREY TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 May 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2018

Next statement due by 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GERELF LIMITED14 July 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company