BAUSANIERUNG & BAUBETREUUNG WIESSNER LIMITED

Address

BAUSANIERUNG & BAUBETREUUNG WIESSNER LIMITED
OFFICE 6
10 GREAT RUSSELL STREET
LONDON
WC1B 3BQ
(1,035 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05060320
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2016
Filed on:
7 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Auskunft Limited
20 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
20 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Andreas Wiesner
2 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BAUSANIERUNG BAUBETREUUNG WIESNER GMBH LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2004
BBW GESELLSCHAFT LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

39/40 CALTHORPE ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B15 1TS
Changed 11 Jul 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 22 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years