BBCM REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03139925



Last updated 15 May 2014
Registered office address
FARRINGTON PLACE 20 FARRINGDON ROAD LONDON EC1M 3AP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RIGHTDISK LIMITED3 June 1998
RFG (UK) LIMITED1 August 2002
BB'S COFFEE & MUFFINS LIMITED12 October 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company