BCD CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

BCD CONSULTANCY LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR 7 NEPTUNE COURT
VANGUARD WAY
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAM
CF24 5PJ
(171 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05178896
Incorporation Date:
13 Jul 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£50.00 on 14 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
3 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jul 2015
Filed on:
16 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Boland
27 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Michael Uruski
27 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
27 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
13 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
13 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ABRM LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2015

Previous Addresses

BERRY SMITH CORPORATE
HAYWOOD HOUSE
DUMFIRES PLACE
CARDIFF CF10 3GA
Changed 10 Jan 2006

HAYWOOD HOUSE
DUMFRIES PLACE
CARDIFF
CF10 3GA
Changed 22 Apr 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 3 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2014 17 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2013 9 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 31 Jul 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years