Address

BCR BUILDING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED
15 STEPHENSON COURT
FRASER ROAD PRIORY BUSINESS PARK
BEDFORD
ENGLAND
MK44 3WJ

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 06464256
Incorporation Date: 4 Jan 2008
6 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Jun
Capital: £100.00
on 22 Jan 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
10 Oct 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
4 Jan 2014
Filed on:
22 Jan 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 5 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents26 available

Directors and Secretaries

Jason Benson
4 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Steven Box
4 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
4 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 8 Feb 2008

Previous Company Names

BOX & CHARNOCK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

11 ABBEY COURT, FRASER ROAD
PRIORY BUSINESS PARK
BEDFORD
MK44 3WH
Changed 22 Jan 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.bcrbuildingservicesgroup.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.bcrbuildingservicesgroup.management Register
www.bcrbuildingservicesgroup.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.bcrbuildingservicesgroup.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.bcrbuildingservicesgroup.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Mar 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Nov 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 10 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 3 Apr 2013 10
31 Jan 2011 6 May 2011 4
31 Jan 2010 6 May 2010 4
31 Jan 2009 28 Aug 2009 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code