BE CREATIVE WEST LOTHIAN C.I.C.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

BE CREATIVE WEST LOTHIAN C.I.C.
1 BLACKFAULDS PLACE
FAULDHOUSE
WEST LOTHIAN
EH47 9AS
Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Artistic creation

Operation of arts facilities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC439291
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Dec 2013
Filed on:
14 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anne-marie Cockburn
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Haylee Hibbert
21 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Siobhan Robertson
21 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TRE LA CREATIVITY C.I.C.
Changed 29 Nov 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years