BEAUWATER ESTATE PLANNING LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2016)

Address

BEAUWATER ESTATE PLANNING LTD
RLA GROUP
NEW CAMBRIDGE HOUSE BASSINGBOURN ROAD
LITLINGTON
ROYSTON
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
SG8 0SS
(348 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01223 322 278
Web:
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08179662
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
13 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jan 2015
Filed on:
24 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simone Gilks
24 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Simone Gilks
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Garry Streeter
24 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEAUWATER ESTATE PLANNING & SERVICES LTD
Changed 17 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

THE TRAPEZIUM 186A VICTORIA ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CAMBS
CB4 3LG
Changed 9 Mar 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 13 Jun 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years