BEL ASSETS LTD

Company number 02989841



Last updated 20 April 2014
Registered office address
2-4 QUEEN STREET NORWICH NR2 4SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMAGEAWARD LIMITED3 January 1995
BSP ENGINEERING LIMITED8 November 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company