BENTLEY EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 19 September 2019
Legal registered address
RAMILLIES HOUSE RAMILLIES STREET LONDON W1F 7LN

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Current assets
£1
Current creditors
£2.17k
Shareholders funds
£-2.17k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05612986
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 October 2019

Next statement due by 10 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAY SCHEME LIMITED9 September 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

29/10/1829 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

02/11/172 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company