BEVIS NATHAN ASSOCIATES

Address

BEVIS NATHAN ASSOCIATES
14 QUEEN SQUARE
BATH
BA1 2HN
(84 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01225 311 112
Phone: 07771 863 857
Web:
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05733114
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Mar 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Mar 2015
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christine Jensen
30 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Bevis Nathan
16 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
20 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

AIMSHINE LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 2006

Previous Addresses

BATH NATURAL HEALTH CLINIC
ALEXANDER HOUSE JAMES STREET
WEST BATH
BNES
BA1 2BT
Changed 9 Mar 2012

66A MAGDALEN LANE
WINGFIELD
TROWBRIDGE BATH
WILTSHIRE BA14 9LQ
Changed 11 Jul 2007

212 BALLARDS LANE
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 2LX
Changed 21 Jun 2006

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
Changed 22 Mar 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years