BG OKLNG LIMITED



Last updated 13 October 2019
Legal registered address
SHELL CENTRE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SE1 7NA

Company number
02654676
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 October 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 February 2020

Next statement due by 17 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BG 13 LIMITED28 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/08/1919 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTHONY CLARKE

View Document

19/08/1919 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL ASHWORTH

View Document

18/02/1918 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

12/02/1812 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company