BH MIDCO LIMITED

Address

BH MIDCO LIMITED
27 UNION STREET
LONDON
LONDON
SE1 1SD
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07991572
Incorporation Date:
15 Mar 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£15,251,570.00 on 9 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
30 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Mar 2015
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Ardron
18 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jonathan Cook
29 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robert Lancashire
18 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Sam Toulson
28 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 1955 LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2012

Previous Addresses

27 UNION STREET
LONDON
SE1 1SD
Changed 18 Jun 2012

30 WARWICK STREET
LONDON
W1B 5AL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jun 2012

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
ENGLAND
Changed 11 May 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 7 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years