BINDHU.ANIL HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Apr 2018

Address

BINDHU.ANIL HEALTH CARE LIMITED
4 ASTER AVENUE
BOLTON
UNITED KINGDOM
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09604162
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2015
Dissolution Date:
17 Apr 2018
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
23 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 May 2016
Filed on:
22 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 May 2018 - Check for updates

Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £641
Debtors: £994
Creditors due within one year: £2,698
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,063
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £690
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bindhu Anil
22 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BASS ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 23 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 26 Oct 2016 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years