BLUE FIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Address

BLUE FIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
30 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4AE
(65 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05541954
Incorporation Date:
22 Aug 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
3 Oct 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2015
Filed on:
11 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sylvia Auton
22 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Howard Averill
1 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Bairstow
2 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
2 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Crestbridge Uk Limited
24 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Sylvia Evans
22 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Maurice Kalsbeek
24 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Keall
24 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Lauren Klein
1 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Alison Lambert
24 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Denise Mair
31 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Stephen May
13 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Charles Meredith
14 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Marcus Rich
18 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Daniel Vijselaar
24 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sally Williams
22 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC CORPORATE TRUSTEE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED (THE SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 26 Nov 2015

Previous Company Names

IPC GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 8 Dec 2015

Previous Addresses

6 NEW STREET SQUARE
NEW FETTER LANE, SUITE 1200
LONDON
EC4A 3BF
ENGLAND
Changed 5 May 2016

ROOM 3-C29 BLUE FIN BUILDING
110 SOUTHWARK STREET
LONDON
SE1 0SU
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Nov 2015

ROOM 9-C13 BLUE FIN BUILDING
110 SOUTHWARK STREET
LONDON
SE1 0SU
Changed 9 Sep 2015

ROOM 10-C04 BLUE FIN BUILDING 110 SOUTHWARK STREET
LONDON
SE1 0SU
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jul 2014

ROOM 5-C19 BLUE FIN BUILDING
110 SOUTHWARK STREET
LONDON
SE1 0SU
Changed 9 Feb 2012

KINGS REACH TOWER
STAMFORD STREET
LONDON
SE1 9LS
Changed 6 Jun 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 3 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 14 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years