BONDCO 957 LTD.

Company number 00414985



Last updated 20 February 2011
Registered office address
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 July 1946
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2006

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRIARY PRESS LIMITED16 December 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company