BRM CONTRACTORS (SURREY) LTD



Last updated 1 June 2017
Legal registered address
57 DOME HILL CATERHAM SURREY UNITED KINGDOM CR3 6EF

Company number
10045770
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
7 March 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 7 December 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 4 April 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRM CONRACTORS (SURREY) LIMITED12 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/03/1612 March 2016COMPANY NAME CHANGED BRM CONRACTORS (SURREY) LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 12/03/16

View Document

07/03/167 March 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company