BRUNSWICK QUAY (96-104) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

BRUNSWICK QUAY (96-104) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FLAT 2
32 CHRISTCHURCH AVENUE
LONDON
NW6 7QN
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01931402
Incorporation Date:
17 Jul 1985 (33 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
23 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jan 2016
Filed on:
20 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £5,543 £4,480 £5,249
Debtors: £820 £689 £25
Creditors due within one year: £8,343 £7,149 £7,885
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,980 -£1,980 -£1,980
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 107 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fiona Au
1 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
William Browning
15 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Melvyn Croft
9 Nov 1995 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
Andrew Reeves
31 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
28 Sep 1997 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Deborah Winterbourne
19 Nov 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BRUNSWICK QUAY (116-120) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2001

Previous Addresses

98 BRUNSWICK QUAY
SURREY QUAYS
LONDON
SE16 7PZ
Changed 6 Jul 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 23 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 26 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 3 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 9 Apr 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
107 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years