BSD ASSETS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

BSD ASSETS LTD
20 HAYES CRESCENT
LONDON
NW11 0DE
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08205936
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 30 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
12 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keren Bak
16 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

R J DRIVERS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2013

Previous Addresses

NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE
1075 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 0PU
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Oct 2013

THE STUDIO ST. NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 3EW
Changed 30 Oct 2013

SADDLERS COURT 18A CARTER STREET
UTTOXETER
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST14 8EU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Sep 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 12 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years