BUY BACK MOBILES LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2017)

Address

BUY BACK MOBILES LTD.
FIELD GREEN HOUSE
FIELD GREEN
SANDHURST
KENT
TN18 5NL
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07333723
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
22 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2015
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Russell Barnett
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nigel Pooley
3 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Anthony Wright
4 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HASEE COMPUTERS LTD
Changed 31 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O HASEE COMPUTERS LTD
FIELD GREEN HOUSE FIELD GREEN
HAWKHURST
CRANBROOK
KENT
TN18 5NL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Sep 2011

19 RIDGEWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
UCKFIELD
EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5QE
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Aug 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 22 Apr 2016 8
31 Aug 2014 11 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 10 Jun 2014 10
31 Aug 2012 28 Sep 2012 1
31 Aug 2011 31 Aug 2011 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years