BYGONE MARKETING LLP

Address

BYGONE MARKETING LLP
75 SPRINGFIELD ROAD
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX
CM2 6JB
(1,016 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC306516
Incorporation Date:
14 Jan 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
1 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Burgess
14 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Linda Burgess
14 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Carol Slade
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

BYGONE MARKETING (2003) LLP
Changed 27 Oct 2005

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 1 May 2015 8
30 Sep 2013 25 Apr 2014 7
30 Sep 2012 4 Jul 2013 10
30 Sep 2011 2 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 4 Jul 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years