C M PAYROLLS LIMITED

Address

C M PAYROLLS LIMITED
384 LINTHORPE ROAD
MIDDLESBROUGH
CLEVELAND
TS5 6HA
(223 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Computer facilities management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01295215
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 1977 (41 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3,400.00 on 3 Jan 2017
For period ending:
5 Apr 2017
Filed on:
31 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2015
Filed on:
24 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graeme Boagey
30 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Steven Cossins
11 Dec 1997 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
1 Dec 1991 ⇒ Present ( 27 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Crisop
5 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Martin Firth
20 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Gorman
30 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Christopher Gorman
30 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

C M & CO (COMPUTER SERVICES, CLEVELAND) LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2006

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2017 31 Oct 2017 6
5 Apr 2016 26 Jul 2016 3
5 Apr 2015 16 Jul 2015 3
5 Apr 2014 18 Dec 2014 8
5 Apr 2013 10 Dec 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 5 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years