C & W (U.K.) LLP



Last updated 26 November 2017
Legal registered address
125 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2N 1AR

Company number
OC328588
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2019

Next statement due by 13 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD LLP26 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/06/1720 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/03/179 March 2017CORPORATE LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DTZ DEBENHAM TIE LEUNG LIMITED / 28/12/2016

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

12/07/1612 July 2016ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 31/05/16

View Document

12/07/1612 July 2016CORPORATE LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD (U.K.) LTD / 11/03/2016

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company