CAIRN FINANCIAL ADVISERS LLP

Address

CAIRN FINANCIAL ADVISERS LLP
61 CHEAPSIDE
LONDON
EC2V 6AX

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC351689
Incorporation Date:
22 Jan 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2015
Filed on:
10 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Caithie
22 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Camura Limited
22 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Alexander Jamieson
14 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Donnamarie Miller
1 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Member
Liam Murray
22 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Anthony Rawlinson
22 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Avi Robinson
30 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Jonathan Turner
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

CAMURA LLP
Changed 17 May 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 9 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 16 Dec 2013 8
30 Apr 2012 5 Oct 2012 6
30 Apr 2011 3 Nov 2011 7
5 Apr 2010 1 Dec 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years