CALA DOMUS LIMITED

Company number 04540408



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
CALA HOUSE 54 THE CAUSEWAY STAINES SURREY UNITED KINGDOM TW18 3AX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 September 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 17 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORSTERS SHELFCO 151 LIMITED6 November 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company