CALA HOMES (SOUTH HOME COUNTIES) LIMITED

Company number 08800163



Last updated 15 August 2019
Registered office address
CALA HOUSE 54 THE CAUSEWAY STAINES SURREY TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 December 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 December 2018

Next statement due by 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CALA HOMES (SOUTHERN HOME COUNTIES) LIMITED30 June 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company