CAPITAL CREDIT CAR HIRE AND STORAGE LIMITED



Last updated 31 August 2014
Legal registered address
69 MINERVA ROAD PARK ROYAL LONDON NW10 6HJ

Company number
06813269
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAPITAL CREDIT CAR HIRE LIMITED4 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/05/128 May 2012STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

24/01/1224 January 2012FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

16/07/1116 July 2011COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

14/06/1114 June 2011FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

22/04/1122 April 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MAHDIEH KAZEMINEJAD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company