CAPITAL MARKET SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2016)

Address

CAPITAL MARKET SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
ACUITY LEGAL LIMITED
3 ASSEMBLY SQUARE, BRITANNIA QUAY
CARDIFF BAY
CARDIFF
CF10 4PL
(146 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08200267
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Sep 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
3 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
28 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Acuity Nominees Limited
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Acuity Secretaries Limited
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Berry
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MANDACO 753 LIMITED
Changed 17 Dec 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 3 Aug 2016 11
30 Sep 2014 8 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 3 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years