CARE UK HEALTHCARE (ESSEX) LIMITED

Company number 06029407



Last updated 20 December 2017
Registered office address
CONNAUGHT HOUSE 850 THE CRESCENT COLCHESTER BUSINESS PARK COLCHESTER ESSEX CO4 9QB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MERCURY HEALTH ELECTIVE SURGERY (ESSEX) LIMITED5 February 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company