CARENORTHANTS LIMITED

Company number 07035533



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
CONNAUGHT HOUSE 850 THE CRESCENT COLCHESTER BUSINESS PARK COLCHESTER ESSEX CO4 9QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 September 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2018

Next statement due by 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NENECARE LIMITED6 November 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company