CARRINGTON ENRIGHT LTD

Address

MONTPELLIER HOUSE MONTPELLIER DRIVE
MONTPELLIER
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
GL50 1TY

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 08635282
Incorporation Date: 2 Aug 2013
8 Months old
Financial Year End: 31 Aug
Capital: £100.00
on 2 Aug 2013
Information checked: 14 Apr 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents3 available

Directors and Secretaries

Michael Davis
2 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present (8 Months) Director

Previous Company Names

CONSUMER AWARENESS ALLIANCE LTD
Changed 16 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

MONTPELLIER HOUSE MONTPELLIER DRIVE
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL50 1TA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Aug 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.carringtonenright.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.carringtonenright.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.carringtonenright.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.carringtonenright.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.carringtonenright.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 2 May 2015

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code