CBRE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01799580



Last updated 3 September 2019
Registered office address
61 SOUTHWARK STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 0HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
13 March 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2019

Next statement due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RELIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED6 April 2000
NORLAND MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED29 January 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company