CENT'ANNI LTD

Address

CENT'ANNI LTD
54A CHURCH ROAD
ASHFORD
MIDDLESEX
TW15 2TS
(463 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08301038
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
10 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2016
Filed on:
10 Nov 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sandeep Bains
20 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Manjit Dhillon
19 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Manjit Dhillon
19 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nataraja Natarajan
18 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WORLD MEDIA COMPANY LONDON LIMITED
Changed 10 Jul 2014

Previous Addresses

113 STAINES ROAD
FELTHAM
TW14 0JS
Changed 23 Jun 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 10 Nov 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years