CENTRALNIC LIMITED

Address

CENTRALNIC LIMITED
6TH FLOOR
35/39 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2R 6AR
Phone: 020 3388 0600
Fax: 020 3388 0601
Web:
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04985780
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 6 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
14 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Nov 2015
Filed on:
8 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ben Crawford
19 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Samuel Dayani
16 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Raedene Mcgary
24 Jul 2017 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Company Secretary
24 Jul 2017 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SILICON VALLEY BANK AS SECURITY AGENT
- OUTSTANDING on 31 Aug 2017

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 329 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

64-66 COLEMAN STREET
LONDON
EC2R 5BX
Changed 3 Jan 2008

SEVENTH FLOOR
90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
Changed 17 Jan 2004


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 14 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 6 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 15 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 9 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years