CFG LEISURE 2 LIMITED

Company number 06002067



Last updated 19 July 2013
Registered office address
ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE MARBLE ARCH LONDON W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

56302 - Public houses and bars

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAW 2450 LIMITED23 November 2006
LUSH (ZODIAC) LIMITED24 November 2006
SATURN (ZODIAC) LIMITED12 January 2007
THE 3D ENTERTAINMENT GROUP (BARS & CLUBS) LIMITED8 April 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company