CFS 1004 LIMITED



Last updated 26 November 2019
Legal registered address
43 OWSTON ROAD DONCASTER UNITED KINGDOM DN6 8DA

Company number
08844798
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 January 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 18 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 18 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 18 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2020

Next statement due by 7 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

1120 - Growing of rice

1230 - Growing of citrus fruits

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOURCE TO SUCCESS LIMITED20 February 2014
CFSTEST KALLUM LTD25 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/06/1928 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/02/1918 February 2019Annual accounts for year ending 18 Feb 2019

View Accounts

22/01/1922 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CFSTEST TEST

View Document

28/06/1828 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/02/1818 February 2018Annual accounts for year ending 18 Feb 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company