CH2M HILL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

CH2M HILL SERVICES LIMITED
ELMS HOUSE
43 BROOK GREEN
LONDON
W6 7EF
Classification:

Other engineering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04263139
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,106,522.00 on 15 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Aug 2014
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tejender Chaudhary
14 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Thurston
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Zuijdam
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MALBERY LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 2001

Previous Addresses

AVON HOUSE
KENSINGTON VILLAGE
AVONMORE ROAD
LONDON
W14 8TS
Changed 30 Mar 2012

CRWYS HOUSE
33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 14 Aug 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 11 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 23 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 29 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 29 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 48 times in the last few years