CHAMBERS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Address

CHAMBERS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD
10 HARMER STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
DA12 2AX
(177 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09614244
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2015
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amy Fissenden
29 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Laura Wilcock
29 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEAVENLY HAIR AND MAKE UP LTD
Changed 22 Jul 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years