SURVIVAL-32 LTD

Address

SURVIVAL-32 LTD
MILLBROOK
MILL ROAD LOWER SHIPLAKE
HENLEY ON THAMES
OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 3LW
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04248076
Incorporation Date:
9 Jul 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Apr 2018
For period ending:
31 Jul 2017
Filed on:
15 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jul 2015
Filed on:
14 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barrie Jones
22 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Clifford Jones
22 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Bardia Jones
22 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COUNTRY ESTATES LIMITED,COUNTRY ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 4 Aug 2006
COUNTRY ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 4 Aug 2006
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Mar 2004
COUNTRY ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Oct 2001

Previous Company Names

CHARISMATIC LIMITED
Changed 22 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 0QP
Changed 12 Sep 2001


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2017 15 Mar 2018 8
31 Jul 2016 14 Mar 2017 8
31 Jul 2015 22 Jan 2016 6
31 Jul 2014 17 Feb 2015 7
31 Jul 2013 20 Jan 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jul 17

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years