CHECKTEK ONLINE LIMITED



Last updated 5 June 2020
Legal registered address
MYTOGEN HOUSE 11 BROWNING ROAD HEATHFIELD ENGLAND TN21 8DB

Company number
04174215
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2020

Next statement due by 18 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAB IMPEX LIMITED3 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/03/2012 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

07/03/197 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

27/03/1827 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company