CHEETA ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Oct 2010

Address

CHEETA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
25 ADDISON HOUSE
GROVE END ROAD
LONDON
NW8 9EH
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05689450
Incorporation Date:
27 Jan 2006
Dissolution Date:
12 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2009
Filed on:
14 Jul 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jan 2010
Filed on:
10 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Nov 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Previous Company Names

KAMINO ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2006

Previous Addresses

14 PARK LANE
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 2RA
Changed 21 Mar 2006

70 NORTH END ROAD
WEST KENSINGTON
LONDON W14 9EP
Changed 15 Feb 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2009 14 Jul 2009 3
5 Apr 2008 8 Aug 2008 4
5 Apr 2007 24 Oct 2007 6
5 Apr 2006 28 Jul 2006 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years