CHH PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED



Last updated 30 July 2020
Legal registered address
50 LONGFIELD AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND NW7 2EG

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2020
Cash in bank
£1
Current assets
£1
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£1
View full financial accounts

Company number
10247006
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 June 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2020

Next statement due by 6 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CCH PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED24 August 2016
CP12 24/7 PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED22 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2030 June 2020Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

22/06/2022 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/06/2011 June 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/06/2020 FROM 3 VINEYARD GROVE FINCHLEY N3 2EW UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company