CHORLEY RENAISSANCE LIMITED

Company number 06310474



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ASDA HOUSE SOUTH BANK GREAT WILSON STREET LEEDS LS11 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2019

Next statement due by 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEALAW (MAN) 41 LIMITED28 January 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company