CIVIL & STRUCTURAL COMPUTING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Address

CIVIL & STRUCTURAL COMPUTING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
TRIMBLE HOUSE GELDERD ROAD, GILDERSOME
MORLEY
LEEDS
ENGLAND
LS27 7JP
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03330131
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 1997 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
16 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2015
Filed on:
17 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Bellwood
18 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
18 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Steven Berglund
14 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Benjamin Dobson
28 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Christopher George
28 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
John Huey Iii
14 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
James Kirkland
14 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Roberts
15 Oct 1997 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COMPUTER SERVICES CONSULTANTS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
Changed 27 Nov 1997
IMCO (1197) LIMITED
Changed 6 Nov 1997

Previous Addresses

NEW STREET
PUDSEY
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8AQ
Changed 31 May 2015

ST PETER'S HOUSE HARTSHEAD
SHEFFIELD
S1 2EL
Changed 13 Nov 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 16 Mar 2015 12
31 Mar 2013 4 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 22 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 8 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 15 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years