CLAIM IT BACK LIMITED



Last updated 7 November 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 1 UDDENS TRADING ESTATE WIMBORNE DORSET BH21 7LQ

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2018
Cash in bank
£3.19k
Current assets
£3.78k
Current creditors
£2.93k
Shareholders funds
£847
View full financial accounts

Company number
06080584
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TODAY ON-LINE LIMITED4 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/09/193 September 2019FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

18/06/1918 June 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

06/06/196 June 2019APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

06/02/196 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company