CLAIRE COURT MANAGEMENT SUTTON LIMITED

Address

CLAIRE COURT MANAGEMENT SUTTON LIMITED
FOLIO HOUSE
65 WHYTECLIFFE ROAD SOUTH
PURLEY
SURREY
CR8 2AZ
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04231856
Incorporation Date:
11 Jun 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
17 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jun 2016
Filed on:
15 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £11,096 £8,949 £8,522
Debtors: £1,236
Creditors due within one year: £1,570 £3,185
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £10,762 £5,764 £8,522
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £2,332
Total Assets less Liabilities: £24,315 £19,317 £19,743
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £24,315 £19,317 £19,743
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amanda Gunn
3 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Jpw Property Management Ltd.
4 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Celia Noble
24 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPEED 8812 LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2004

Previous Addresses

NORTH HOUSE 31 NORTH STREET
CARSHALTON
SURREY
SM5 2HW
Changed 23 Apr 2014

146 STANLEY PARK ROAD
CARSHALTON
SURREY
SM5 3JG
Changed 30 Jun 2010

FLAT 2 CLAIRE COURT
SUTTON
SURREY
SM2 6LX
Changed 21 Apr 2009

C/O GREGSONS
ST CHRISTOPHERS HOUSE
TABOR GROVE
LONDON SW19 4EX
Changed 12 Sep 2006

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 12 Jul 2001


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 17 Nov 2016 5
30 Jun 2015 4 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 26 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 11 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2012 18 Jan 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years