CLARIDGE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Address

CLARIDGE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
3 CLARIDGE HOUSE
32 DAVIES STREET
LONDON
W1K 4ND
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC350696
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
21 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claridge Capital Limited
18 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Lionel Exton
6 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Rupert Gather
9 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

STOW CLARIDGE HOUSE JERSEY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 8 Feb 2013
STOW CLARIDGE HOUSE JERSEY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 17 May 2012
STOW CLARIDGE HOUSE JERSEY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 14 Feb 2012

Previous Company Names

WELLSTONE PARTNERS LLP
Changed 18 Jan 2012
RESOLVE CORPORATE FINANCE LLP
Changed 26 May 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 21 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 25 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 17 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years