CLASSIC DESIGN HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03934013



Last updated 1 July 2016
Registered office address
OLYMPIA HOUSE ARMITAGE ROAD LONDON NW11 8RQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
25 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2012

Next statement due by 25 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLASSIC DESIGN CONSERVATORIES LIMITED17 March 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company