APEX PROPERTY MAINTENANCE HULL LTD

Address

APEX PROPERTY MAINTENANCE HULL LTD
2-4 BAKER STREET
HULL
ENGLAND
HU2 8HP
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10933056
Incorporation Date:
25 Aug 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Aug 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

CLAYTONS OF HULL LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code