Address

CLEARGATE DIRECT LIMITED
11 WARD CLOSE
HOUGHTON
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PE28 2DJ

web:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07530673
Incorporation Date: 15 Feb 2011
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 29-02
Capital: £1.00
on 18 Feb 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
28 Feb 2013
Filed on:
8 Aug 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
15 Feb 2013
Filed on:
18 Feb 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents9 available

Directors and Secretaries

Alan Bulpitt
18 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SUPER TINTS LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

9 CROSSWAYS
LONDON ROAD SUNNINGHILL
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 0PL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Mar 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.cleargatedirect.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.cleargatedirect.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.cleargatedirect.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 30 Nov 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2013 8 Aug 2013 6
29 Feb 2012 15 Nov 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code