CLITHEROE CARE LIMITED

Company number 09600000



Last updated 1 June 2016
Registered office address
55 HOGHTON STREET SOUTHPORT MERSEYSIDE UNITED KINGDOM PR9 0PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
20 May 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 20 February 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 17 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BURROWBECK GRANGE LIMITED21 December 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company